Columbus, OH

Davidson Theatre at the Riffe Center Theatres

April 1-2, 2022

Results & Highlights - Columbus, OH - 4/1/2022

Dancer Headshot Winners

Jr. Winner
Breanna Grabinski
Tenacity Dance Company
Sr. Winner
Rachel Music
The Studio of Dance Kentucky
  • Top Competitive Solo 8 & Under

    1st – #56 "Imagine"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Kinsley Waller

    Top Competitive Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #69 "That Man"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Loeffert
    2nd – #66 "Little Bit Too Much"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Kendal Haduch
    3rd – #71 "I'm Available"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Sawyer Hobbs
    4th – #60 "Good Time, Good Life"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Makayla Hischar
    5th – #68 "True Colors"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paityn Mabery

    Top Competitive Duet/Trio 8 & Under

    1st – #54 "Shake A Tailfeather"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Top Competitive Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #64 "Glam"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #55 "The Raven"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Small Group 8 & Under

    1st – #87 "Rhythm In My Nursery Rhymes"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    2nd – #81 "All The Stars"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #74 "Covergirl"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #95 "Daughter"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    2nd – #85 "That's How We Do"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #84 "Runway Walk"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #79 "Steam Heat"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Large Group 8 & Under

    1st – #75 "Conga"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Top Competitive Plus Solo 8 & Under

    1st – #4 "Tiny Dancer"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Emma Maher

    Top Competitive Plus Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #14 "Something New"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Cornacchione
    2nd – #15 "Strut"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Rubie Gorchock
    3rd – #9 "Hit Me Up"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Breanna Grabinski

    Top Competitive Plus Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #12 "That's Life"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Alyssa Glasser
    2nd – #26 "I Put A Spell On You"
    Play Video
    Belladance Annie Kuhnhein
    3rd – #16 "I'm Gonna Love You Through It"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Emerson Bullerdick
    4th – #25 "Do My Thing"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Eliza Ogrodnik
    5th – #21 "Closure"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Haylee Silver
    6th – #22 "Ride"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Danica Delsole
    7th – #13 "Liability"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Layknn Davidson
    8th – #23 "A-Yo"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Mckenna Morgan
    9th – #27 "I'll Be So"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Reanna Allen
    10th – #24 "Feels So Good"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Talia Smith

    Top Competitive Plus Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #48 "Liability"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Lucia Debski
    2nd – #32 "Desperado"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Leila Debski
    3rd – #40 "Valerie"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Kylee Mckay
    4th – #38 "Lay Your Head Down"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Aubrey Manion
    5th – #47 "Sandcastles"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Tesa Glasser
    6th – #37 "River"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Tessa Smith
    7th – #34 "Burden Down"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Alexis Gardner
    8th – #43 "Feels Like Freedom"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Leah Pash
    9th – #39 "Skinny Love"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Emma Vance
    10th – #44 "Tainted Love"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Paige Marnell

    Top Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 8 & Under

    1st – #17 "Dora The Explorer"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #31 "Mr. Personality"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #29 "Gonna Be A Good Day"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    2nd – #28 "Daydreamer"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #30 "What You Need"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #51 "Stole The Show"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Top Competitive Plus Small Group 9 - 11

    1st – #91 "Do What I Do"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Plus Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #94 "Worship"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    2nd – #90 "Body Talks"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #93 "City Limits"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Competitive Plus Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #89 "Hit The Road Jack"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    2nd – #52 "Sunset"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #73 "Yesterday's Wake"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Plus Large Group 9 - 11

    1st – #53 "Burn It Up"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Competitive Plus Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #77 "Fabulous"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    2nd – #63 "Ashes"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #62 "Shake, Shake"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Top Ultra Competitive Solo 8 & Under

    1st – #201 "Chef Grey"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Grey Evans

    Top Ultra Competitive Solo 9 - 11

    1st – #179 "Saturn"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt
    2nd – #214 "What A Feeling"
    Play Video
    Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    3rd – #209 "Thousand Years"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Gianna Romero
    4th – #198 "Even Now"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Alayna Konheim
    5th – #180 "Runaway"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Charlotte Myles

    Top Ultra Competitive Solo 12 - 14

    1st – #118 "Blues In The Night"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Reese Gabram
    2nd – #160 "Tear Me Apart"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees
    3rd – #135 "Smoke & Mirrors"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Kaylynn Galloway
    4th – #143 "Locomotion"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Preslee French
    5th – #140 "Stand By Me"
    Play Video
    Revolution Dance Mia Born
    6th – #136 "Yours"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Jacey Lowe
    7th – #125 "Thousand Eyes"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Olivia Brandt
    8th – #133 "Nicest Thing"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Layla Alte
    9th – #144 "All Through The Night"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Sydney Hobbs
    10th – #138 "Don't You Worry Child"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Lexie Claxon

    Top Ultra Competitive Solo 15 - 19

    1st – #110 "Beijing"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Trinity Madison
    2nd – #183 "Feeling Good"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Amelia Stilley
    3rd – #168 "Broken Vow"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Zoe York
    4th – #193 "Blank Page"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Alexandra Rowe
    5th – #154 "The Way I Feel Inside"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Riley Frank
    6th – #153 "Lay Down"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Brooklyn Tackett
    7th – #192 "Believe"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paisley French
    8th – #184 "Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Abbey Marcovsky
    9th – #108 "Run To You"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Lily Gortz
    10th – #190 "Bloom"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Alayna Quigley

    Top Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 9 - 11

    1st – #100 "To Build A Home"
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre

    Top Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 12 - 14

    1st – #128 "What You Want"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance
    2nd – #129 "Move"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    3rd – #102 "Come Down To Me"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 15 - 19

    1st – #206 "Scars"
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance
    2nd – #165 "Come Together"
    Play Video
    Revolution Dance
    3rd – #211 "Syrup And Honey"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    4th – #196 "Fall In Line"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    5th – #112 "Wondering"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance

    Top Ultra Competitive Small Group 12 - 14

    1st – #147 "Tough Lover"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance
    2nd – #126 "Sin Wagon"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company
    3rd – #162 "Just Be"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company

    Top Ultra Competitive Small Group 15 - 19

    1st – #130 "Lost"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    2nd – #204 "Don't Tell Mama"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    3rd – #104 "Uphill Battle"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance

    Top Ultra Competitive Large Group 12 - 14

    1st – #122 "Dig"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance
    2nd – #176 "Dig A Little Deeper"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance
    3rd – #202 "Legends"
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance

    Top Ultra Competitive Large Group 15 - 19

    1st – #178 "I'm Not Ready To Die Yet"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    2nd – #177 "Gaga"
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori
    3rd – #161 "Miss Otis Regrets"
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Top Ultra Competitive Line 12 - 14

    1st – #195 "There You'll Be"
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company
  • Competitive Mini DOY

    Winner – #56 Imagine
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Kinsley Waller

    Competitive Junior DOY

    Winner – #69 That Man
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Loeffert
    1st Runner Up – #66 Little Bit Too Much
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Kendal Haduch
    2nd Runner Up – #60 Good Time, Good Life
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Makayla Hischar
    3rd Runner Up – #70 Girls Will Be Girls
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Sophia Oliverio
    4th Runner Up – #68 True Colors
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paityn Mabery
    5th Runner Up – #67 Like I'm Gonna Lose You
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Emma Pattison

    Competitive Plus Mini DOY

    Winner – #3 Rich Girl
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Gabby Hall

    Competitive Plus Junior DOY

    Winner – #9 Hit Me Up
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Breanna Grabinski
    1st Runner Up – #2 Silent World
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Seven Baker

    Competitive Plus Teen DOY

    Winner – #26 I Put A Spell On You
    Play Video
    Belladance Annie Kuhnhein
    1st Runner Up – #16 I'm Gonna Love You Through It
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Emerson Bullerdick
    2nd Runner Up – #12 That's Life
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Alyssa Glasser
    3rd Runner Up – #21 Closure
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Haylee Silver
    4th Runner Up – #20 Lost Without You
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Megan Wilson
    5th Runner Up – #13 Liability
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Layknn Davidson
    6th Runner Up – #27 I'll Be So
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Reanna Allen
    7th Runner Up – #19 Faithful To Me
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Ashtyn Meadows

    Competitive Plus Senior DOY

    Winner – #40 Valerie
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Kylee Mckay
    1st Runner Up – #47 Sandcastles
    Play Video
    The Academy of Dance By Lori Tesa Glasser
    2nd Runner Up – #39 Skinny Love
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Emma Vance
    3rd Runner Up – #49 Turning Tables
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Delaney Hoffer
    4th Runner Up – #42 Back To December
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Payton Baker
    5th Runner Up – #46 Hello
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Bree Skinner

    Ultra Competitive Mini DOY

    Winner – #201 Chef Grey
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Grey Evans

    Ultra Competitive Junior DOY

    Winner – #207 Via Dolorosa
    Play Video
    Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt
    1st Runner Up – #214 What A Feeling
    Play Video
    Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    2nd Runner Up – #103 Mr. Monotony
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Alayna Konheim

    Ultra Competitive Teen DOY

    Winner – #160 Tear Me Apart
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees
    1st Runner Up – #118 Blues In The Night
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Reese Gabram
    2nd Runner Up – #143 Locomotion
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Preslee French
    3rd Runner Up – #136 Yours
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Jacey Lowe
    4th Runner Up – #133 Nicest Thing
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Layla Alte
    5th Runner Up – #138 Don't You Worry Child
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Lexie Claxon
    6th Runner Up – #144 All Through The Night
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Sydney Hobbs
    7th Runner Up – #142 Why Don't You Do Right
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Sidney Gillmore
    8th Runner Up – #139 Hit Me Baby One More Time
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Dakota Jones
    9th Runner Up – #194 Schindler's List
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Mia Stephenson

    Ultra Competitive Senior DOY

    Winner – #168 Broken Vow
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Zoe York
    1st Runner Up – #107 Dancing
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Brooklyn Tackett
    2nd Runner Up – #192 Believe
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paisley French
    3rd Runner Up – #190 Bloom
    Play Video
    Infusion Dance Alayna Quigley
    4th Runner Up – #106 Taking Chances
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Lucy York
    5th Runner Up – #155 Love Is Proud
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Lily Gortz
    6th Runner Up – #185 Black & Gold
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Orlancia Askie
    7th Runner Up – #173 Love In The Dark
    Play Video
    Tenacity Dance Company Ava Bullerdick
    8th Runner Up – #169 Broken
    Play Video
    The Studio of Dance Kentucky Rachel Music
    9th Runner Up – #146 Purse First
    Play Video
    Jordan Center Dance Davione Alvis
  • Competitive Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #68 True Colors The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paityn Mabery
    #70 Girls Will Be Girls The Academy of Dance By Lori Sophia Oliverio

    Competitive Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #61 Levitating The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #55 The Raven The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #96 Footprints The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #72 Came Here For Love The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #2 Silent World Tenacity Dance Company Seven Baker
    #15 Strut The Academy of Dance By Lori Rubie Gorchock

    Competitive Plus Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #11 Looking At Me The Academy of Dance By Lori Ella Beck
    #19 Faithful To Me The Studio of Dance Kentucky Ashtyn Meadows
    #20 Lost Without You Tenacity Dance Company Megan Wilson
    #26 I Put A Spell On You Belladance Annie Kuhnhein

    Competitive Plus Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #39 Skinny Love The Studio of Dance Kentucky Emma Vance
    #47 Sandcastles The Academy of Dance By Lori Tesa Glasser
    #49 Turning Tables Tenacity Dance Company Delaney Hoffer

    Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #31 Mr. Personality Tenacity Dance Company

    Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #59 Perhaps The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #50 Safe & Sound Tenacity Dance Company
    #51 Stole The Show The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Competitive Plus Small Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #57 Time For Tea The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #83 Let You Know The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #93 City Limits Tenacity Dance Company

    Competitive Plus Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #73 Yesterday's Wake The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Large Group 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #53 Burn It Up The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #63 Ashes The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Ultra Competitive Solo 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #198 Even Now Jordan Center Dance Alayna Konheim
    #209 Thousand Years Pinnell Dance Centre Gianna Romero
    #214 What A Feeling Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt

    Ultra Competitive Solo 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #125 Thousand Eyes Infusion Dance Olivia Brandt
    #136 Yours Tenacity Dance Company Jacey Lowe
    #140 Stand By Me Revolution Dance Mia Born
    #142 Why Don't You Do Right Jordan Center Dance Sidney Gillmore
    #143 Locomotion The Studio of Dance Kentucky Preslee French

    Ultra Competitive Solo 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #107 Dancing The Studio of Dance Kentucky Brooklyn Tackett
    #127 Saturn Revolution Dance Caylee Born
    #149 Hey Mami Infusion Dance Mina Abbey
    #150 I Will Always Love You Tenacity Dance Company Zoe York
    #155 Love Is Proud Jordan Center Dance Lily Gortz
    #189 Madness Pinnell Dance Centre Alexandra Rowe
    #191 I Have Nothing The Academy of Dance By Lori Amelia Stilley

    Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 9 - 11 NYC All Stars

    #100 To Build A Home Pinnell Dance Centre

    Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #102 Come Down To Me Tenacity Dance Company
    #128 What You Want Jordan Center Dance
    #129 Move The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Ultra Competitive Duet/Trio 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #112 Wondering Jordan Center Dance
    #165 Come Together Revolution Dance
    #196 Fall In Line The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #211 Syrup And Honey The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #212 The Scientist Infusion Dance

    Ultra Competitive Small Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #99 Lanterns Lit The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #126 Sin Wagon Tenacity Dance Company
    #197 Star Is Born Jordan Center Dance

    Ultra Competitive Small Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #123 No Man The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #124 Dinero Jordan Center Dance
    #199 Poor Unfortunate Souls Tenacity Dance Company
    #203 Bailar The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Ultra Competitive Large Group 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #175 Cross That Bridge Jordan Center Dance
    #186 Somebody To Love Tenacity Dance Company

    Ultra Competitive Large Group 15 - 19 NYC All Stars

    #98 Past Life Tenacity Dance Company
    #172 How It Ends The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #200 Hey, Hi, Hello The Studio of Dance Kentucky

    Ultra Competitive Line 12 - 14 NYC All Stars

    #195 There You'll Be Tenacity Dance Company

    Competitive Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #60 Good Time, Good Life The Academy of Dance By Lori Makayla Hischar
    #66 Little Bit Too Much The Academy of Dance By Lori Kendal Haduch
    #68 True Colors The Studio of Dance Kentucky Paityn Mabery
    #69 That Man The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Loeffert
    #71 I'm Available The Studio of Dance Kentucky Sawyer Hobbs
    #64 Glam The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #55 The Raven The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #84 Runway Walk The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #85 That's How We Do The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #95 Daughter The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #79 Steam Heat The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Competitive Plus Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #9 Hit Me Up Tenacity Dance Company Breanna Grabinski
    #14 Something New The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Cornacchione
    #15 Strut The Academy of Dance By Lori Rubie Gorchock
    #12 That's Life The Academy of Dance By Lori Alyssa Glasser
    #16 I'm Gonna Love You Through It Tenacity Dance Company Emerson Bullerdick
    #21 Closure Tenacity Dance Company Haylee Silver
    #25 Do My Thing The Academy of Dance By Lori Eliza Ogrodnik
    #26 I Put A Spell On You Belladance Annie Kuhnhein
    #32 Desperado The Academy of Dance By Lori Leila Debski
    #38 Lay Your Head Down The Academy of Dance By Lori Aubrey Manion
    #40 Valerie The Academy of Dance By Lori Kylee Mckay
    #47 Sandcastles The Academy of Dance By Lori Tesa Glasser
    #48 Liability The Academy of Dance By Lori Lucia Debski
    #31 Mr. Personality Tenacity Dance Company
    #28 Daydreamer The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #29 Gonna Be A Good Day The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #30 What You Need The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #51 Stole The Show The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #91 Do What I Do The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #90 Body Talks The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #93 City Limits Tenacity Dance Company
    #94 Worship The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #52 Sunset The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #89 Hit The Road Jack The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #53 Burn It Up The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #62 Shake, Shake The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #77 Fabulous The Academy of Dance By Lori

    Ultra Competitive Solo & Duet/Trio & Small Group & Large Group & Line HDE All Stars

    #179 Saturn Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt
    #180 Runaway Pinnell Dance Centre Charlotte Myles
    #198 Even Now Jordan Center Dance Alayna Konheim
    #209 Thousand Years Pinnell Dance Centre Gianna Romero
    #214 What A Feeling Revolution Dance Presley Fluitt
    #118 Blues In The Night Jordan Center Dance Reese Gabram
    #135 Smoke & Mirrors Infusion Dance Kaylynn Galloway
    #140 Stand By Me Revolution Dance Mia Born
    #143 Locomotion The Studio of Dance Kentucky Preslee French
    #160 Tear Me Apart Infusion Dance Ella Voorhees
    #110 Beijing Infusion Dance Trinity Madison
    #154 The Way I Feel Inside Infusion Dance Riley Frank
    #168 Broken Vow Tenacity Dance Company Zoe York
    #183 Feeling Good The Academy of Dance By Lori Amelia Stilley
    #193 Blank Page Pinnell Dance Centre Alexandra Rowe
    #100 To Build A Home Pinnell Dance Centre
    #102 Come Down To Me Tenacity Dance Company
    #128 What You Want Jordan Center Dance
    #129 Move The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #112 Wondering Jordan Center Dance
    #165 Come Together Revolution Dance
    #196 Fall In Line The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #206 Scars Infusion Dance
    #211 Syrup And Honey The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #126 Sin Wagon Tenacity Dance Company
    #147 Tough Lover Jordan Center Dance
    #162 Just Be Tenacity Dance Company
    #104 Uphill Battle Jordan Center Dance
    #130 Lost The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #204 Don't Tell Mama The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #122 Dig Jordan Center Dance
    #176 Dig A Little Deeper Jordan Center Dance
    #177 Gaga The Academy of Dance By Lori
    #178 I'm Not Ready To Die Yet The Studio of Dance Kentucky
    #195 There You'll Be Tenacity Dance Company
  • KAR Convention Scholarships

    #14 Something New The Academy of Dance By Lori Aria Cornacchione - Competitive Plus 11
    #29 Gonna Be A Good Day The Academy of Dance By Lori Mia Beers - Competitive Plus 12
    #29 Gonna Be A Good Day The Academy of Dance By Lori Caitlin Morgan - Competitive Plus 12
    #12 That's Life The Academy of Dance By Lori Alyssa Glasser - Competitive Plus 14
    #48 Liability The Academy of Dance By Lori Lucia Debski - Competitive Plus 18
    #179 Saturn Pinnell Dance Centre Annabelle Dewitt - Ultra Competitive 11
    #128 What You Want Jordan Center Dance Reese Gabram - Ultra Competitive 13
    #128 What You Want Jordan Center Dance Sidney Gillmore - Ultra Competitive 13
    #128 What You Want Jordan Center Dance Marchesa Weber - Ultra Competitive 13
    #206 Scars Infusion Dance Daniel Jacobs - Ultra Competitive 16
    #110 Beijing Infusion Dance Trinity Madison - Ultra Competitive 16
  • JR Photogenic

    Breanna Grabinski Tenacity Dance Company

    SR Photogenic

    Rachel Music The Studio of Dance Kentucky